-

( 2 *)
()
( , , ) 103, 130 36 500.
( )103 36 500.
330202 ( ) 175 175 36 500.
330202 ( ) 200 200 36 500.
95 95 () 36 500.
3-7 95 103-130 95 () 103,130 36 500.
3-7 . 103-130 .,103,130 36 500.

103,130 . 󠠠
103,130 36 500.

/ ,
130 5000 ( 1500)30008000 (9500)
103 4150 ( 1500)30007150 (8650)
95 6100 ( 1500)30009100(10600)
175 5500 ( 2250)30008500 (10250)
200 6700 ( 2250)30009700 (11950)
0500500
0900900
035003500
011001100
1,4 1200600800
18*274508401290
FAGUMIT, 5 ,1908401030
FAGUMIT, 11,2508401090
162850150 ( 900 )200 (950)
122250300350
D8*0.82508401090
D6*0.82508401090
"" 8 30300330
.. 6.2*130300330
4*10609501010
,, D30 mm1209501070
TAMONA . " "45021002550
TAMONA . " A"45021002550
TAMONA " "250021004600
OMVL 770020009700
OMVL 130024003700
OMVL -44006001000
LOVATO 420020006200
450020006500
TAMONA (, , - )151001400029100
TAMONA 30006003600
TAMONA Tgstream30006003600
TAMONA - 7200400011200
Certools7505001250
Tomasetto7505001250
LOVATO 7007501450
TAMONA 315021005250
TAMONA 30021002400
TAMONA 80012002000
/ TAMONA1200500 ( 2500)1700(4200)
PEROGAS TAMONA4508501300
TAMONA 22506002850
PEROGAS TAMONA4507001150
90027003600